Ironworkers
Local 207

APPRENTICE LIST AS OF DECEMBER 2017

 

Book#

Last Name

First Name

Class year

Pay Year

GROUP A OR B

1480829

BAKER

JEFFREY

4

4

 

1498624

BANNISTER

JACOB

3

3

 

1516325

BARNHART

SHANE

2

1

A

1498623

BROWN

MASON

3

3

 

1516382

CAMPBELL

NICK

2

2

A

1516378

CANDELLA

RYAN

2

1

A

1516374

CAROLINE

MICHAEL

2

1

A

1482289

CAVICCHI

NICOLAS

4

3

 

1516385

COLEMAN

TRAVIS

2

2

A

1516327

CROWL

DAMIAN

2

1

A

1516377

D'AMICO

ANTHONY

2

2

A

1534910

DEVENGENCIE

JASON

1

1

A

1527910

EMMETT

JARED

1

1

A

1475301

FASHION

RON

4

4

 

1534902

FETTY

CARSON

1

1

B

1509283

FLORA

KEVIN

2

2

A

1509433

FOIT

STEVEN

2

2

A

1534906

FOOR

JOSHUA

1

1

B

1482288

GARLTIC

GEORGE

4

4

 

1473301

GREEN

RICHARD

4

4

 

1516324

GUBISH

MATTHEW

2

1

A

1498605

HAINES

JERRY

3

3

 

1534904

HAPP

WILLIAM

1

1

A

1470613

HEFFNER

SHANE

4

4

 

1534893

HOFFMAN

JOSHUA

1

1

B

1498613

JACOBS

JESSICA

3

3

 

1480830

JOHNSON

MATTHEW

4

4

 

1534894

JORDAN

TAYLOR

1

1

A

1509263

KELTY

CONNOR

2

2

A

1516384

KLANICA

MICHAEL

2

1

A

1495228

LINHART

CLINT

3

3

 

1505992

LOWRY

JACOB

2

2

B

1529452

LUBERT

ROBERT

1

1

B

1509386

MAGAZZINE

NICHOLAS

2

2

B

1516387

MARTIN

CAMDON

2

1

B

1459944

MC CAMBRIDGE

SHANE

N/A

4

 

1534908

MILLER

JACOB

1

1

A

1533531

MOHNEY

KEITH

1

1

A

1516372

PACHECO

VINNEY

2

1

B

1534895

PARKE

DAVID

1

1

B

1534905

RAPONE

RICHARD

1

1

A

1534901

REK

THOMAS

1

1

B

1509393

RENTZ

MICHAEL

2

2

B

1480828

ROSA

MICHAEL

4

4

 

1473299

ROSA

WILLIAM

4

3

 

1534907

RUMBERG

FREDERICK

1

1

B

1534909

SCARBROUGH

DWAYNE

1

1

B

1473298

SCHWAB

RICHARD

4

4

 

1516379

SEVENICH

IAN

2

2

B

1534898

SHARP

DARREN

1

1

B

1516390

SHIFLETT

BRYAN

2

1

B

1483341

SMITH

JOSHUA

4

4

 

1509236

STURGELL

JACOB

2

1

B

1534892

SURGENAVIC

JUSTIN

1

1

A

1528382

THOMPSON

DANIEL

1

1

A

1516375

THOMPSON

JOSEPH

2

2

B

1534897

TOTA

JOSEPH

1

1

A

1480832

URBACH

CRAIG

4

3

 

1523556

UTTERBACK

CHRISTOPHER

1

1

B

1509474

WALTERS

DYLAN

2

1

B

1516383

WEINGARTNER

TYLOR

2

2

B

1498616

WELLS

WILLIAM

3

3

 

1534935

WIBLY III

NICHOLAS

1

1

B

1533557

WILLIAMS

BRYANT

3

3